ランキング

# 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会
 1  姫野 瑛太 東京都 6.99 東京記録会2024年6月A
 2  髙宮 径 東京都 7.06 東京記録会2024年2月
 3  Ishii Seidi 愛知県 7.44 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 4  吉田 拓海 千葉県 7.61 多摩川記録会2021冬
 5  原田 敬 三重県 7.91 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 6  陳 舒揚 千葉県 8.09 東京記録会2024年6月A
 7  和田 俊輔 東京都 8.22 東京記録会2024年2月
 8  木村 仁 茨城県 8.25 東京記録会2024年6月A
 9  川添 匠 神奈川県 8.29 東東京記録会2022秋
 10  古茂田 俊介 東京都 8.38 多摩川記録会2021冬
 11  山田 奏汰 東京都 8.40 東京記録会2024年3月
 12  加藤 匠 東京都 8.50 東東京記録会2022秋
 13  松木 晴琉 群馬県 8.51 東京記録会2024年6月B
 14  Schaham Benjamin 海外 8.60 東京記録会2024年6月B
 15  伊藤 大平 神奈川県 8.72 東東京記録会2022秋
 16  諸岡 徹 埼玉県 8.97 館林記録会2023夏
 17  加藤 真清 三重県 9.02 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 18  赤羽 真祐 千葉県 9.08 多摩川記録会2021冬
 19  中村 荘太 愛知県 9.10 TSC記録会2023冬
 20  本田 充 東京都 9.12 東京記録会2024年4月B
 21  諏訪 佑奈 栃木県 9.15 館林記録会2023夏
 22  緒方 昭 東京都 9.22 多摩川記録会2021冬
 23  志釜 優斗 神奈川県 9.35 東京記録会2024年3月
 24  宇井 颯汰 愛知県 9.46 TSC4月記録会
 25  上野 柊斗 埼玉県 9.49 多摩川記録会2021冬
 26  和気 聖剛 神奈川県 9.54 東京記録会2024年3月
 27  藤谷 航平 静岡県 9.55 TSC8月記録会
 28  森本 颯真 愛知県 9.58 TSC記録会2022夏
 29  吉田 孝太郎 愛知県 9.64 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 30  平井 健斗 愛知県 9.69 TSC記録会2023春
 31  坂本 貫太郎 愛知県 9.70 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 32  平 佳一郎 東京都 9.90 東東京記録会春2022
 33  石井 佑嗣 神奈川県 10.07 東東京記録会2022秋
 33  江口 聡志 埼玉県 10.07 TSC記録会2023春
 35  金子 陽大 愛知県 10.14 TSC4月記録会
 36  Zhao Yijie 愛知県 10.17 TSC記録会2023春
 37  荒木 慎平 愛知県 10.19 TSC記録会2023春
 37  山本 快 東京都 10.19 東東京記録会2022秋
 39  幸丸 太陽 静岡県 10.30 TSC記録会春2022
 40  川崎 悠生 栃木県 10.33 東京記録会2024年2月
 41  Tropper Florian 茨城県 10.34 東京記録会2024年3月
 42  高田 芽輝 愛知県 10.44 TSC記録会2023春
 43  眞下 蒼人 千葉県 10.49 東東京記録会2022秋
 44  黒木 優太 神奈川県 10.53 東京記録会2024年4月B
 45  佐藤 琉之介 愛知県 10.59 TSC記録会2023春
 46  Ganesh Mithran 神奈川県 10.76 東京記録会2024年4月B
 47  安藤 弘悦 三重県 10.77 TSC記録会2023春
 48  伊藤 光峰 埼玉県 10.82 東東京記録会2022秋
 49  Billing Gregor 東京都 10.83 東東京記録会春2022
 50  松田 知樹 岐阜県 10.84 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 51  岸本 到馬 東京都 10.94 多摩川記録会2021冬
 52  野崎 結人 神奈川県 11.02 多摩川記録会2021冬
 53  坂部 太洋 愛知県 11.22 TSC8月記録会
 54  高橋 和雅 栃木県 11.24 館林記録会2023夏
 55  松垣 光城 山梨県 11.44 下関記録会2022夏
 56  曽山 光嘉 神奈川県 11.53 東東京記録会春2022
 56  荒木 汰我 東京都 11.53 東京記録会2024冬
 58  星野 史佳 愛知県 11.55 TSC記録会2023春
 59  石塚 陸斗 新潟県 11.63 北陸記録会2023秋
 60  西井 大貴 愛知県 11.64 TSC記録会2022夏
 61  鶴留 瑞己 福岡県 11.68 下関記録会2022夏
 62  加賀 悠介 愛知県 11.70 TSC11月記録会
 62  野口 航聖 埼玉県 11.70 東京記録会2024年4月B
 64  石川 奈生 群馬県 11.81 東東京記録会2022秋
 65  石井 翔太 東京都 11.82 東京記録会2023冬
 66  齋藤 蒼太 埼玉県 11.86 東京記録会2024年6月B
 67  鈴木 峻 神奈川県 11.90 多摩川記録会2021冬
 68  保木 岳大 東京都 12.00 多摩川記録会2021冬
 68  北井 孝明 愛知県 12.00 TSC記録会2023春
 70  石井 銀二 神奈川県 12.04 東京記録会2024年3月
 71  今野 音弥 東京都 12.06 東東京記録会2022秋
 72  日比 啓太 愛知県 12.13 TSC4月記録会
 73  伊藤 健 岐阜県 12.14 TSC記録会2022夏
 74  鈴木 純平 愛知県 12.16 TSC記録会春2022
 75  伊藤 佑聖 岩手県 12.32 東京記録会2024年6月A
 76  田中 優人 東京都 12.36 東京記録会2023冬
 77  森 純一 神奈川県 12.46 東京記録会2023冬
 78  白波瀬 拓磨 神奈川県 12.47 東東京記録会2022秋
 78  萩原 拓巳 愛知県 12.47 TSC記録会2023春
 80  髙阪 優輔 神奈川県 12.52 東京記録会2024年4月B
 81  小林 夕莉 埼玉県 12.55 東京記録会2024冬
 82  鴨志田 真幹 東京都 12.60 多摩川記録会2021冬
 83  青木 尊弘 熊本県 12.70 下関記録会2022夏
 84  筒井 遥規 愛知県 12.74 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 85  三上 明日音 福井県 12.88 北陸記録会2023秋
 86  大田 瑞穂 東京都 12.96 東京記録会2024年4月B
 87  甲賀 滉 神奈川県 12.97 多摩川記録会2021冬
 88  山岸 侑生 愛知県 13.04 TSC4月記録会
 89  藤田 佳凛 静岡県 13.12 TSC記録会2023冬
 90  塚越 拓也 千葉県 13.21 多摩川記録会2021冬
 91  佐藤 彰斗 福岡県 13.23 下関記録会2022夏
 92  鈴木 開晴 愛知県 13.30 TSC記録会2023春
 93  高峰 空 福岡県 13.31 下関記録会2022夏
 94  岡野 凌達 福岡県 13.35 下関記録会2022夏
 95  八幡 顕也 愛知県 13.49 TSC12月記録会
 96  大島 一晃 愛知県 13.56 TSC記録会2022夏
 97  藤井 充希 神奈川県 13.65 東京記録会2024年4月B
 98  二宮 慶輝 東京都 13.69 東京記録会2024年3月
 99  鬮目 帆乃子 愛知県 13.71 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 100  堀 一稀 埼玉県 14.01 東京記録会2024年4月A
 101  徳世 明 東京都 14.28 東京記録会2024年6月A
 102  高井 宏輔 東京都 14.31 東京記録会2024年6月B
 103  鈴木 大惺 埼玉県 14.34 東京記録会2024年4月A
 104  山岸 颯希 東京都 14.41 東京記録会2024年4月A
 105  古関 章記 千葉県 14.47 東東京記録会2022秋
 106  江口 怜司 三重県 14.51 TSC記録会2023春
 107  山田 陽向 埼玉県 14.56 東京記録会2024年4月A
 108  小玉 琉介 東京都 14.64 東京記録会2024年6月A
 109  橘川 静磨 長野県 14.65 北陸記録会2023秋
 110  樋口 和哉 千葉県 14.71 東京記録会2024年4月A
 111  鈴木 雅大 千葉県 14.85 東東京記録会2022秋
 112  村田 旭 東京都 14.88 東京記録会2024年6月A
 113  水野 雄介 千葉県 14.90 東京記録会2023冬
 114  星野 光希 東京都 14.99 東京記録会2024年6月A
 115  萩原 丈晴 神奈川県 15.00 東京記録会2024年3月
 116  大迫 秀治 埼玉県 15.20 館林記録会2023夏
 117  高木 速音 熊本県 15.27 下関記録会2022夏
 117  藤田 賢成 神奈川県 15.27 東京記録会2024年4月A
 119  松本 諒一 神奈川県 15.36 東京記録会2024年4月A
 120  高橋 南輝 東京都 15.41 東東京記録会2022秋
 121  江口 佳奈子 埼玉県 15.53 TSC記録会2023冬
 121  長尾 涼太郎 栃木県 15.53 東京記録会2024年4月A
 123  海老名 謙翔 愛知県 15.71 TSC記録会2023春
 124  山田 樹 愛知県 15.81 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 125  丹所 優真 静岡県 15.84 TSC記録会2023冬
 125  荻原 悠気 愛知県 15.84 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 127  金田 朔成 千葉県 15.85 東京記録会2024年6月B
 128  文 泰然 千葉県 15.93 東東京記録会2022秋
 129  久保 尚志 埼玉県 15.95 東京記録会2024年6月B
 130  濵田 祐一 東京都 16.07 東京記録会2023冬
 130  岡本 隼 埼玉県 16.07 東京記録会2024年3月
 130  Salib Yousef 東京都 16.07 東京記録会2024年6月B
 133  上原 詩夕 群馬県 16.11 館林記録会2023夏
 134  田頭 佑真 東京都 16.13 東京記録会2024年3月
 135  中嶋 映斗 埼玉県 16.17 東京記録会2024年6月A
 136  今村 藍介 埼玉県 16.20 東京記録会2024年3月
 137  杉浦 光紀 愛知県 16.36 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 138  吉田 遥翔 愛知県 16.68 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 139  会田 吾助 東京都 16.76 多摩川記録会2021冬
 140  市川 大起 埼玉県 16.78 東東京記録会春2022
 141  土田 崇 東京都 16.90 多摩川記録会2021冬
 142  宮嶋 将太郎 神奈川県 16.93 東東京記録会2022秋
 142  石倉 寿秋 栃木県 16.93 館林記録会2023夏
 144  中嶋 歩真 東京都 16.95 東京記録会2024年6月A
 145  小野 優人 埼玉県 16.99 館林記録会2023夏
 146  北村 曉 神奈川県 17.10 東京記録会2024年4月A
 147  塩出 怜慈 東京都 17.16 東京記録会2024年4月A
 148  深澤 幸輝 北海道 17.22 多摩川記録会2021冬
 149  星野 利夫 愛知県 17.24 TSC12月記録会
 150  劉 禹潤 東京都 17.29 東京記録会2024年6月B
 151  齋藤 太智 埼玉県 17.31 東京記録会2024年6月A
 151  髙橋 翔 新潟県 17.31 東京記録会2024年6月A
 153  権田 依吹 愛知県 17.42 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 154  黒須 成 沖縄県 17.45 東京記録会2024年4月A
 155  沖野 祐飛 石川県 17.73 北陸記録会2023秋
 156  杉山 崇紀 静岡県 17.90 TSC8月記録会
 157  Wang Neil 東京都 18.04 東東京記録会春2022
 158  北原 翔空 三重県 18.08 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 158  中田 詠大 石川県 18.08 北陸記録会2023秋
 160  道願 亘 千葉県 18.28 東京記録会2024年4月A
 161  植田 昌司 千葉県 18.30 東東京記録会春2022
 162  石川 隼也 愛知県 18.41 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 163  佐藤 瑛介 愛知県 18.70 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 164  戸田 恵一 愛知県 18.72 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 165  高瀬 聡仁 埼玉県 18.76 東京記録会2024年2月
 166  野口 航聖 埼玉県 18.81 東東京記録会2022秋
 166  今井 将兵 東京都 18.81 東京記録会2024年6月A
 168  櫻田 ゆうな 岩手県 18.83 東京記録会2024年4月A
 169  倉澤 将司 東京都 18.84 東京記録会2024年2月
 169  尾関 柊介 愛知県 18.84 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 171  Stoicovici Bogdan 東京都 18.97 東京記録会2024年6月A
 171  日野出 潤 神奈川県 18.97 東京記録会2024年2月
 173  井藤 晃太郎 埼玉県 19.00 東京記録会2023冬
 174  三代 結菜 東京都 19.10 東京記録会2024冬
 175  菊地 岳 愛知県 19.28 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 176  永井 仁 千葉県 19.32 東京記録会2024年6月A
 177  五十嵐 太一 石川県 19.44 北陸記録会2023秋
 178  成田 喜恒 東京都 19.47 東京記録会2024年4月B
 179  辻 航平 三重県 19.54 TSC記録会2022夏
 180  濱本 樹 愛知県 19.58 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 181  坂本 健太朗 埼玉県 19.75 東京記録会2024年6月B
 182  山田 稜成 愛知県 19.83 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 183  荒川 律輝 埼玉県 19.91 東東京記録会2022秋
 184  田中 万尋 広島県 19.93 下関記録会2022夏
 185  川俣 康敬 東京都 19.94 東京記録会2023冬
 186  下平 隼佑 東京都 20.09 東京記録会2024年4月A
 187  竹下 雄貴 東京都 20.22 多摩川記録会2021冬
 188  木村 晴 愛知県 20.29 TSC記録会2023冬
 189  植田 京香 愛知県 20.32 TSC記録会2023春
 190  仲西 俊 東京都 20.37 東京記録会2024冬
 191  森 優樹 埼玉県 20.65 多摩川記録会2021冬
 192  今村 貴大 埼玉県 20.74 多摩川記録会2021冬
 193  竹田 瑛人 神奈川県 20.75 東京記録会2024年4月A
 194  佐藤 仁 東京都 20.76 東京記録会2024年3月
 195  近藤 那由多 岐阜県 20.88 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 196  及川 英将 埼玉県 20.89 東京記録会2024年4月A
 197  岩佐 雅幸 神奈川県 20.95 東京記録会2023冬
 198  吉岡 亮平 神奈川県 21.01 多摩川記録会2021冬
 199  西田 大志 愛知県 21.02 TSC記録会2023春
 200  渡部 赳 神奈川県 21.06 東京記録会2024年2月
 201  持丸 和輝 茨城県 21.12 東京記録会2024年4月B
 202  大友 太槻 東京都 21.17 東京記録会2023冬
 203  栗田 浩次 富山県 21.19 北陸記録会2023秋
 204  藤林 弐叡 福岡県 21.20 下関記録会2022夏
 205  石川 惺己 群馬県 21.23 館林記録会2023夏
 206  黒木 奏汰 東京都 21.25 東京記録会2024年4月A
 207  藤谷 匠 東京都 21.46 東東京記録会春2022
 208  門井 聖明 神奈川県 21.52 東東京記録会2022秋
 209  鈴木 裕介 愛知県 21.57 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 210  深田 光希 三重県 21.60 TSC記録会2023冬
 211  葛場 統仁 石川県 21.73 北陸記録会2023秋
 212  加藤 啓吾 東京都 21.76 東京記録会2024年6月B
 213  高瀬 百十 埼玉県 21.78 館林記録会2023夏
 214  西木 雪都 神奈川県 21.85 下関記録会2022夏
 215  米田 芽生 奈良県 21.91 下関記録会2022夏
 216  花井 玄太 三重県 21.92 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 217  後藤 郁哉 東京都 22.01 東京記録会2024年2月
 218  影井 惺 茨城県 22.08 館林記録会2023夏
 219  小安 瑠伊 神奈川県 22.10 東京記録会2024年3月
 220  川嶋 賢慈 愛知県 22.11 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 221  奥村 尚真 東京都 22.19 東京記録会2024年4月B
 222  近藤 大和 東京都 22.20 東京記録会2024年6月A
 223  亀谷 篤司 岐阜県 22.21 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 224  石井 晴康 神奈川県 22.22 東京記録会2024年6月A
 225  浅野 壮矢 東京都 22.40 多摩川記録会2021冬
 226  大迫 志桜 東京都 22.77 館林記録会2023夏
 227  室谷 彪斗 福井県 23.06 北陸記録会2023秋
 228  永岡 賢人 東京都 23.50 東京記録会2024年6月A
 229  小池 理央 千葉県 23.62 東京記録会2024年6月B
 230  荻巣 永都 愛知県 23.79 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 231  野原 源生 岐阜県 23.97 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 232  淺野 真 愛知県 24.07 TSC記録会2023春
 233  赤井 駿亮 神奈川県 24.10 東東京記録会春2022
 234  原田 泰来 東京都 24.17 東京記録会2024冬
 235  高岡 孝 東京都 24.26 多摩川記録会2021冬
 235  原 征志 東京都 24.26 東京記録会2024冬
 237  Macdougall Makoto 兵庫県 24.46 下関記録会2022夏
 238  和田 林太朗 東京都 24.52 東京記録会2024冬
 239  丹羽 亮介 愛知県 24.59 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 240  亀谷 陽平 岐阜県 24.68 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 241  伊藤 博規 愛知県 24.83 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 242  藤田 明暖 東京都 24.88 東京記録会2023冬
 243  奥澤 琉伊 東京都 24.93 東京記録会2024年4月A
 244  都築 大知 愛知県 24.98 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 245  知久 佳七子 東京都 25.05 東京記録会2024冬
 246  古城 和樹 東京都 25.11 東京記録会2024年6月B
 247  米山 華恋 神奈川県 25.14 東京記録会2024年3月
 248  丸山 心湊 埼玉県 25.17 東京記録会2024年6月B
 249  吉田 智明 千葉県 25.22 多摩川記録会2021冬
 250  北村 要 東京都 25.27 多摩川記録会2021冬
 251  滝澤 瑞生 長野県 25.28 東京記録会2024年4月A
 252  太田 拓真 愛知県 25.53 TSC8月記録会
 253  高谷 侑樹 岐阜県 25.65 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 254  吉田 瑛翔 愛知県 25.74 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 255  Schaham Aaron 海外 25.99 東京記録会2024年6月B
 256  平山 湊 福岡県 26.28 下関記録会2022夏
 257  松下 真也 東京都 26.39 東京記録会2024年3月
 258  室橋 千颯 東京都 26.48 東京記録会2024年4月A
 259  冨岡 千遥 愛知県 26.70 TSC8月記録会
 260  板垣 健太 東京都 26.75 東京記録会2024年4月B
 261  大野 蒼真 愛知県 26.79 北陸記録会2023秋
 262  澁谷 奏多 千葉県 26.85 東京記録会2024年4月B
 263  なんでぃん おちら 埼玉県 27.17 東京記録会2024年4月A
 264  松谷 周平 愛知県 27.27 TSC記録会2023春
 265  水野 拓真 愛知県 27.61 TSC8月記録会
 266  伊藤 大貴 三重県 27.82 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 267  吉田 健太 静岡県 28.04 TSC記録会春2022
 268  山田 遥稀 岐阜県 28.09 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 269  浪越 圭吾 東京都 28.62 東京記録会2024年3月
 270  谷口 天真 千葉県 28.63 東東京記録会2022秋
 271  氏家 悠陽 東京都 28.70 多摩川記録会2021冬
 272  高森 歩望 東京都 28.93 東京記録会2024冬
 273  矢部 悠希 神奈川県 29.21 東京記録会2024年4月B
 274  俊行 橋本 東京都 29.25 東京記録会2024年4月B
 275  米沢 大雅 神奈川県 29.32 東東京記録会2022秋
 276  鳥堂 想太 三重県 29.37 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 277  杉山 恵介 静岡県 29.54 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 278  松井 渉真 三重県 29.77 TSC記録会2023春
 279  栗田 空翔 愛知県 30.00 TSC記録会2023春
 280  伊東 宗祐 埼玉県 30.01 東京記録会2024年4月B
 281  大野 俊一 東京都 30.05 多摩川記録会2021冬
 282  黒田 創 愛知県 30.15 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 283  坂本 尊 神奈川県 30.47 東京記録会2024冬
 284  加藤 歩夢 愛知県 30.51 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 285  伊藤 澄羽 愛知県 30.61 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 286  浮穴 創士 神奈川県 31.00 東京記録会2024年6月B
 287  原 里樹 東京都 31.10 東京記録会2024年4月B
 288  齋藤 聖菜 東京都 31.71 東京記録会2024年4月B
 289  大谷 壮右 東京都 32.03 東京記録会2024年2月
 290  佐藤 岳之進 東京都 32.19 東京記録会2024年3月
 291  金井 進一 栃木県 32.70 館林記録会2023夏
 292  高橋 航成 長野県 32.84 北陸記録会2023秋
 293  田所 豊斉 東京都 33.14 東京記録会2024年4月B
 294  櫻井 公大 長野県 33.23 北陸記録会2023秋
 295  久松 穂高 茨城県 33.26 東京記録会2024冬
 296  奥田 佑 愛知県 33.77 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 297  渡辺 颯斗 埼玉県 33.95 館林記録会2023夏
 298  塩見 翔太 神奈川県 34.06 東京記録会2024年4月A
 299  江戸 楓 神奈川県 34.09 東京記録会2024年4月B
 300  大久保 颯一朗 東京都 34.54 東京記録会2023冬
 301  田中 俊英 東京都 34.56 東京記録会2024年4月B
 302  伊藤 憲伸 東京都 34.88 東京記録会2024年6月A
 303  溝部 陽向 東京都 35.32 下関記録会2022夏
 304  坂下 林照 東京都 35.49 東京記録会2024年2月
 305  鴨志田 葵 茨城県 35.52 東京記録会2024冬
 306  木戸 孝文 東京都 35.54 東京記録会2024年2月
 307  夏井 俊蔵 千葉県 35.63 東京記録会2024冬
 308  西川 純矢 愛知県 35.65 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 309  西郷 瑞希 東京都 35.88 東京記録会2024年6月A
 310  吉田 拓真 神奈川県 35.94 東東京記録会2022秋
 311  羽根田 快 愛知県 35.96 TSC記録会2023春
 312  稲垣 健 千葉県 36.33 東京記録会2024年2月
 313  桐生 陽人 三重県 36.59 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 314  桑原 司 東京都 36.82 東京記録会2024年4月B
 315  門 慶次郎 東京都 36.98 東京記録会2024年4月B
 316  田川 稜久 愛知県 37.24 TSC8月記録会
 317  浜野 純衣 埼玉県 37.31 東京記録会2024年4月A
 318  島村 徹 埼玉県 37.43 東京記録会2024年6月A
 319  田澤 航輝 埼玉県 37.61 東京記録会2024年4月A
 320  高良 遥人 愛知県 37.77 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 321  鈴木 成緒 愛知県 37.82 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 322  北川 那由多 富山県 38.72 北陸記録会2023秋
 323  河口 雪香 東京都 38.79 東京記録会2024年6月A
 324  西田 晴 東京都 38.86 東京記録会2024年3月
 325  桑原 永弦 静岡県 39.01 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 326  田所 泰誠 東京都 39.47 東京記録会2024年4月B
 327  伊藤 美貴 愛知県 39.50 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 328  Vignesh Raja Varnika 神奈川県 39.60 東京記録会2024年6月A
 329  榎本 航大 東京都 39.89 東京記録会2024年3月
 330  福地 陽太 千葉県 40.07 東京記録会2024年4月A
 331  吉田 啓太 東京都 40.22 東京記録会2024年6月B
 332  古賀 新汰 埼玉県 40.23 東京記録会2024年4月B
 333  藤本 瑶香 東京都 40.33 多摩川記録会2021冬
 334  飯沢 慶一朗 東京都 40.37 東京記録会2023冬
 335  川口 慶士 愛知県 40.55 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 336  小栁 佑都 千葉県 40.70 東京記録会2024年6月B
 337  玉城 璃人 東京都 40.75 東京記録会2024年6月A
 338  武井 睦樹 群馬県 40.95 館林記録会2023夏
 339  千田 晴之 東京都 40.96 東京記録会2024年3月
 340  高橋 幸暉 神奈川県 41.20 東京記録会2024年6月A
 341  蒲山 鈴葉 千葉県 41.28 東京記録会2024年6月A
 342  羽鳥 丈 東京都 41.29 多摩川記録会2021冬
 343  小島 つばき 愛知県 41.48 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 344  西濱 蓮 茨城県 41.62 館林記録会2023夏
 345  宮沢 亮佑 東京都 42.10 東京記録会2024年6月A
 346  和田 翔太朗 東京都 43.10 東京記録会2024冬
 347  荒木 快成 栃木県 43.52 館林記録会2023夏
 348  友寄 英哲 神奈川県 43.54 東東京記録会2022秋
 349  杉山 直樹 東京都 44.03 東京記録会2023冬
 350  杉山 太一 東京都 44.59 東京記録会2023冬
 351  杉尾 慎二郎 福岡県 44.64 下関記録会2022夏
 352  広田 友里 愛知県 44.72 TSC記録会2023春
 353  西木 小都 神奈川県 45.13 下関記録会2022夏
 354  吉田 成海 静岡県 45.15 東京記録会2024年6月A
 355  前川 誠太 愛知県 45.41 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 356  藤村 奏 東京都 45.42 東京記録会2024年6月B
 357  山本 亜怜 神奈川県 45.54 東京記録会2024年4月B
 358  丹沢 貴一朗 静岡県 45.99 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 359  土井 智陽 静岡県 46.00 TSC記録会2023春
 360  西岡 楓太 愛知県 46.57 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 361  伊東 正登 埼玉県 46.74 東京記録会2024年4月B
 362  諸谷 龍太郎 東京都 46.83 多摩川記録会2021冬
 363  兵頭 昴 東京都 46.85 東京記録会2024年4月A
 364  加藤 大輔 愛知県 47.25 TSC11月記録会
 365  水谷 楓 神奈川県 47.39 東京記録会2024年4月B
 366  大内 希冬 東京都 47.68 東京記録会2024年3月
 367  宮野 稜大 神奈川県 47.96 東東京記録会春2022
 368  菅井 優太 千葉県 48.33 東京記録会2023冬
 369  今村 紗弓 埼玉県 48.38 東京記録会2024年3月
 370  羽賀 海翔 神奈川県 48.71 東東京記録会2022秋
 371  後藤 伶久 愛知県 48.77 TSC記録会春2022
 372  細越 康平 東京都 49.06 東東京記録会2022秋
 373  栗原 蒼唯 茨城県 49.45 東京記録会2024年6月B
 374  山本 結大 埼玉県 50.33 館林記録会2023夏
 375  平井 龍之介 群馬県 50.56 館林記録会2023夏
 376  佐藤 男斗八 埼玉県 50.88 東京記録会2024年3月
 377  脇田 獅雲 愛知県 51.20 TSC8月記録会
 378  山本 智之 三重県 52.46 TSC11月記録会
 379  五十嵐 はぬる 群馬県 52.55 東京記録会2024年6月B
 380  鈴木 秀美 愛知県 53.42 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 381  久保田 光祈 東京都 53.48 東京記録会2024年2月
 382  小島 春慶 岐阜県 53.56 TSC記録会2023冬
 383  石川 優美 群馬県 53.61 館林記録会2023夏
 384  森 明人 愛知県 54.26 東海スペース記録会2023夏
 385  糸山 寛人 東京都 54.42 東京記録会2024年6月A
 386  松川 律 東京都 55.27 東京記録会2024年6月B
 387  鈴木 一青 神奈川県 55.62 東東京記録会春2022
 388  後藤 祐太 愛知県 56.26 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 389  山形 和也 東京都 57.41 東京記録会2024年6月A
 390  遠藤 弘諄 愛知県 1:00.43 TSC8月記録会
 391  青柳 健斗 埼玉県 1:01.39 東京記録会2024年4月A
 392  藤村 詩 東京都 1:02.28 東京記録会2024年6月B
 393  海野 立樹 神奈川県 1:03.04 東京記録会2024年4月A
 394  鬮目 将大 愛知県 1:03.70 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 395  新美 翔悟 千葉県 1:07.46 東京記録会2023冬
 396  高谷 俊哉 愛知県 1:07.96 TSC8月記録会
 397  齋藤 聖子 東京都 1:10.30 東京記録会2024年4月B
 398  今本 徹平 神奈川県 1:11.47 東京記録会2024年4月A
 399  浦嶋 灯太朗 東京都 1:13.04 東京記録会2024年6月B
 400  吉田 将太 東京都 1:14.93 東京記録会2024年6月B
 401  西部 詞葉 愛知県 1:18.24 東海スペース記録会2024冬
 402  三川 幸英 東京都 1:18.74 東京記録会2024冬
 403  佐々木 蒼倭 埼玉県 1:25.30 東京記録会2024年6月B
 404  須貝 音々 東京都 1:27.26 東京記録会2024年6月B
 405  明保能 壮志 神奈川県 1:59.84 多摩川記録会2021冬
 406  須貝 叡智 東京都 2:45.73 東京記録会2024年6月B